.

.

CWDM-SFP-1550 - 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1550nm( Compatible Cisco )

CWDM-SFP-1550 - 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1550nm( Compatible Cisco )

HUF 20250.00

Készleten
A raktárban.

CWDM-SFP-1550 - Cisco 100% Compatible1.25 Gb/s CWDM SFP 1550nm
CWDM-SFP-1550
100% Cisco Compatible
1.25 GBASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver
High Quality with CE,Ro Hs,FCC
Features & Specifications Form Factor : SFP Device Type : Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type : Plug-in module Connectivity Technology : Wired Application : 1.25 GBASE-CWDM Data Transfer Rate : 1.25 Gbps Wavelength : 1550nm Max Distance : 80km Fiber Type : SMF Connector : Duplex LC DDM : Without DDM Operating Temperature : 0~70 °C Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Alapjellemzők

is_customized:
Yes
Márka Név:
LODFIBER
Modell Száma:
CWDM-SFP-1550
Származási hely:
Guangdong, Kína (Kontinens)

A legjobb ajánlatok